Name of the Students
Session
Designation
Name of School/ College/ Organisation
Location
Akansha Lubana
2021-23
PGT
(Business studies & Economics)
Grand Columbus International School
Faridabad
Deepika
2021-23
Computer Science Faculty
Khazani Women’s Vocational Institute
Faridabad
Gopi Krishna Anand
2021-23
TGT
( English & Maths)
Vijeta International School
Dasrathpur, Bihar
Himani Jain
2021-23
TGT (Maths)
Sr. Shreeram Model High School
Faridabad
Himanshi
2021-23
Sales Coordinator
Policy Bazaar
Faridabad
Khushboo Batra
2021-23
French Teacher (TGT)
Manav Rachna International School
Charmwood, Faridabad
Khushboo Sengar
2021-23
TGT (Science)
Rawal Public School
Faridabad
Madhvi Rajput
2021-23
Sanskrit Teacher
(Literature Ved Path)
Acharyakulam Ranchi Jharkhand
Ranchi Jharkhand
Mala Pokhriyal
2021-23
Primary Teacher
Holy Child Public School
Faridabad
Mohd. Rashid
2021-23
PGT (Maths)
Sameer Public School
Alampur, Faridabad
Pankaj Kabir Panthi
2021-23
Engineer
Bharat Drone Systems Pvt. Ltd.
Faridabad
Pooja Jangir
2021-23
TGT (Maths)
Mansarowar Vidhyalaya
Charoda, Bhilai
Pramod Kumar
2021-23
PGT (Physics)
Ratan Jee Modern School
Delhi
Prerna Bhatia
2021-23
Process Developer
Genpact
Noida
Ranjan Kumar
2021-23
PRT Teacher
R. L. International School
West Champaran, Bihar
Shelly Mundhra
2021-23
Assistant Teacher
Gita Bal Niketan Senior Secondary School
Sec 21, Faridabad
Shubhi Sehgal
2021-23
PRT Teacher
Seth M R Jaipuria School
Lucknow
Shweta Bisht
2021-23
TGT Science
Vidya Mandir Public School
Faridabad
Sushmita Pratichi
2021-23
Language Teacher
(English & Hindi)
Bhavan’s Private International School
Abu Dhabi
Ahsna Ali
2020-22
PGT (Physics)
Jamia Girls Sr Sec School
(Jamia Millia Islamia)
Delhi
Amit Sharma
2020-22
Mathematics Faculty
Alar Academy
Charki Dadri
Aarti Shekhawat
2020-22
TGT Mathematics
Gyankunj Public School
Faridabad
Avi Mendiratta
2020-22
Botany faculty
Aakash BYJU’S
Delhi
Bhawna Giri
2020-22
TGT Science
Kanossa Public School
Ghaziabad
Deepak Mishra
2020-22
Assistant Professor
(Chemistry)
Unacademy
Ranchi
Diwakar Chaudhary
2020-22
Constable
Haryana Police
Faridabad
Jyoti
2020-22
PGT Homescience
Greenfields Public School
Faridabad
Kuldeep Rathi
2020-22
Director
Sankalp Convent School
Faridabad
Mamta
2020-22
PGT (History)
Greenfields Public School
Faridabad
Neeraj Kumar Gaud
2020-22
Assistant Professor
(Mathematics)
IIMT Group of College
Noida
Neha Khurana
2020-22
Occult Science Expert
Vivid Divinity
Jallandhar
Pallavi Sharma
2020-22
PRT
(Science and Mathematics)
Delhi Public School
Sector 19, Faridabad
Pooja Kumari
2020-22
TGT Hindi
Jaypee Public School
Faridabad
Preeti Singh
2020-22
PGT Accounts
Royal Convent School
Faridabad
Rahul Yadav
2020-22
Assistant Professor
(Mathematics)
Rawal Institute of Engineering and Technology
Faridabad
Raju Kumar
2020-22
PGT
(Economics and Mandarin)
G. D. Birla Memorial School
Ranikhet, Uttrakhand
Shikha Sharma
2020-22
Primary Teacher
Ryan International School
Hyderabad
Sukanya
2020-22
PRT (English)
Gita Bal Niketan Senior Secondary School
Sector 21-D, Faridabad
Tannu Dhama
2020-22
Primary Teacher
( Math and EVS)
Blue Bird Senior Secondary School
Faridabad
Vidhi Srivastava
2020-22
Assistant Professor
Aravali College of Engineering and Management
Faridabad
Abhishek Pal
2019-21
Academic Centre Head
BYJU’s
Ballabgarh, Faridabad
Aditi
2019-21
Lab Instructor
Rawal Institutions
Faridabad
Alka
2019-21
Computer Science Faculty
IFDA Institute
Delhi
Anuradha Tiwari
2019-21
Primary Teacher Social Studies
Delhi Public World International School
Sikar
Avinash
2019-21
Govt. English Teacher
U.H.S. School
Munger
Bharti
2019-21
Assistant Professor
K.L Mehta Dayanand College for Women, Faridabad
Faridabad
Bhumika Chauhan
2019-21
English Educator
Doubtnut (Edtech)
Gurugram
Binit Jaiswal
2019-21
Risk Analyst
MNC Company
Gurugram
Kajal Sharma
2019-21
Video Editor
Finetouch Production
Faridabad
Kalpana Jayant
2019-21
TGT Mathematics
Carmel Convent School
Faridabad
Komal
2019-21
TGT Mathematics
TGT Mathematics
Greater Noida
Jyoti Arora
2019-21
PRT
St Albans School
Faridabad
Komal Anubhuti
2019-21
Advisor
British Telecom
Gurugram
Neha
2019-21
Primary Teacher English
Rawal Bal Shiksha Kendra
Faridabad
Neha Sharma
2019-21
PRT English
Vidyasagar International School
Faridabad
Sakshi Misra
2019-21
Principal Analyst
Clarivate
Noida
Richa Sharma
2019-21
Sales Coordinator
Divine Electronic
Bhopal
Shrishti Arora
2019-21
TGT Mathematics
Aravali International school
Faridabad
Sheetal
2019-21
TGT – Computer Science
Skylark Global School
Faridabad
Sneha dubey
2019-21
SST Teacher
Ram Pali Public School
Delhi
Yashika bhardwaj
2019-21
PGT Computer Science
Shivaji Sr. Sec. School
Faridabad
Aarti Sharma
2018-20
TGT Mathematics
Vidya Mandir School
Faridabad
Amanpreet Kaur
2018-20
TGT English
Narayana E-techno School
Faridabad
Bhawna Panchal
2018-20
PGT Commerce
National Public school
Delhi
Chanchal
2018-20
TGT English
Rama Krishna School
Delhi
Sushma
2018-20
TGT Teacher
GAV international
Gurugram
Hasnain Ahmad
2018-20
Assistant Professor Chemistry
Aakash Institute
Faridabad
Jyoti Rai
2018-20
Faculty Coordinator
LRNR.IN (the learning site)
Odisha
Madhu
2018-20
TGT Hindi
B. R. Senior Secondary School
Faridabad
Paravesh Chauhan
2018-20
TGT Mathematics
Rawal International School
Faridabad
Poonam
2018-20
PGT History
A. P. Senior Secondary School
Faridabad
Preeti Kataria
2018-20
Senior Clerk
Indian Railways
Mumbai
Preeti Tyagi
2018-20
TGT Mathematics
R.D Memorial Public School
Vashundra, Ghaziabad
Rani Kumari
2018-20
Officer- Export Sales
Thomson Press India Ltd.
(India Today Group)
Faridabad
Ritu Gautam
2018-20
TGT Social Science
Faridabad Model School
Faridabad
Ruchira
2018-20
HR Manager
Super Teachnoforge Pvt Ltd
Faridabad
Sargam Chugh
2018-20
Sr. Officer- Imports Procurement
Thomson Press India Ltd.
(India Today Group)
Faridabad
Shiv Goyal
2018-20
TGT Mathematics
DAV Police Public School
Faridabad
Sneha Dubey
2018-20
SST Teacher
Ram Pali Public School
Faridabad
Supriya Kaushik
2018-20
TGT Mathematics
Bharat Public Senior Secondary School
Narnaul
Sushma
2018-20
TGT Science
GAV International School
Gurugram
Teena Aggarwal
2018-20
TGT Computer Science
Saraswati Global School
Palwal
Aarti Parashar
2017-19
PGT Mathematics
S.P.S School
Palwal
Ayushi Awasthi
2017-19
Admission Manager
IILM University
Gurugram
Balvinder Kaur
2017-19
Nursery Teacher
The Champs International
Sainik Colony, Faridabad
Deepak Bhardwaj
2017-19
TGT Science
Sarvodaya Bal Vidyalaya No. 1
Molarband, Delhi
Deepika
2017-19
Content Developer (NEET Biology)
Unacademy Educator
Online
Divya Sharma
2017-19
TGT English
Girls Govt. Senior Secondary School No.1
Subhash Nagar, Delhi
Jyoti Arora
2017-19
Primary Teacher
St Albans School
Faridabad
Jyoti Bhardwaj
2017-19
PGT (Accountancy)
Dronacharya Public School
Faridabad
Jyoti Garg
2017-19
TGT English
Vidhya Mandir Public School
Faridabad
Jyoti Tomer
2017-19
Mid School Teacher – Hindi
Sri Chaitanya Tecno School
Faridabad
Kalpesh
2017-19
Mid School Teacher – Hindi
Govt. Boys Senior Secondary School
Molarband, Delhi
Meenakshi Kharbanda
2017-19
Admin Coordinator
St. John’s School
Sector 7, Faridabad
Megha Manocha
2017-19
Head : Experiential Learning
Somaiya Vidya Vihar
Mumbai
Neeraj Kumar
2017-19
PGT Mathematics
Ashirwad Public High School
Faridabad
Neha
2017-19
Sales Executive
Nutech Print Services Pvt Ltd
Faridabad
Nikita Yadav
2017-19
PGT Hindi
Heritage School
Rewari
Prerna Parashar
2017-19
PRT English
St. John’s School
Faridabad
Ranju Bohra
2017-19
Educator
Shree Gyandoday Senior Secondary School
Butwal, Nepal
Richa Prakash
2017-19
Grammar & IELTS Trainer
Miles Ahead Academy
Ghaziabad
Richa Sharma
2017-19
Sales Coordinator
Divine Electronic
Bhopal
Sanghmitra Sharma
2017-19
Executive Head
Praxis India
Faridabad
Saumya Kumari
2017-19
Assistant Manager
ICICI Bank
Patna
Saumya Kumari
2017-19
Assistant Manager
ICICI Bank
Patna
Shikha Nair
2017-19
TGT English
Grand Columbus International School
Faridabad
Sonu Mehta
2017-19
Vice – Principal
GBL Convent School
Faridabad
Sudha
2017-19
Director
The Learning Point
Delhi
Surbhi Mehtani
2017-19
Content Specialist
Vamani Overseas Pvt. Ltd
Delhi
Deelip Kumar Giri
2016-18
Block Teacher
UMS Government School Pachpokhariya
East Champaran, Bihar
Priya
2016-18
PRT Teacher
K.R.Mangalam School
Faridabad
Rachna
2016-18
PRT Teacher
Karam Bhumi Sr. Sec. School
Faridabad
Rajesh Kumar
2016-18
TGT – Mathematics
Uma Memorial High School
Faridabad
Sanjivani Malhotra
2016-18
Founder
The Blue Bells Learning
Delhi
Shiksha
2016-18
Coordinator
Delhi Scholars International School
Faridabad
Shradha Goyal
2016-18
PRT English
Rawal Public School
Faridabad
Vishal
2016-18
PGT(Maths)
Manav Rachna International School
Faridabad
Daljeet kaur
2015-17
Vice Principal
Greenfields Public School
Faridabad
Garima
2015-17
Manager
Ernst and Young
Gurugram
Manit Chaudhary
2015-17
Sr. Benefit Analyst
Carelon
Noida
Meenakshi Pandey
2015-17
Assistant Manager
(HR & Admin)
JCO Gas Pipe Ltd
Delhi
Rakhi
2015-17
Junior Project Fellow
(PM e vidya project)
NCERT
Delhi
Ritu
2015-17
TGT
(Computer Science)
G.D.Goenka Public School
Greater Noida
Shilpa Rana
2015-17
Primary Teacher
Saint Marks Senior Secondary School
Delhi
Sonali Sharma
2015-17
PGT Commerce
Aravali International School
Faridabad
Sumit Kumar
2015-17
Lower Division Clerk
Central Public Works Department
Faridabad
Vritika Kathuria
2015-17
TGT Mathematics
Manav Rachna International School
Faridabad
Yogesh
2015-17
PGT Mathematics
GCM Public Sr Sec School
Faridabad
Ashna Kukreja
2014-15
PGT – English
Manav Rachna International School
Faridabad
Leeza Mukherjee
2014-15
Assistant Teacher
St. Joseph’s School
Kanchrapara, West Bengal
Rachna Gupta
2014-15
Educator : English
K.R. Mangalam World School
Gurugram
Sangeeta Kumari
2014-15
Secondary Science Teacher
J. Adarsh Girls Inter School
Bihar
Sanjeev Kumar
2014-15
PGT Economics & HOD PGT Dept.
Taksh Shila Model Senior Secondary School
Faridabad
Soumyadip Biswas
2014-15
Assistant Teacher
St. Joseph’s School
Kanchrapara, West Bengal
Swati Gargi
2014-15
TGT (English)
Jiva Public School
Faridabad
Anshum Yadav
2013-14
TGT Social Science
Tagore Public School
Palwal
Meenakshi Verma
2013-14
Academic Counselor
IGNOU
Delhi
Monika Parashar
2013-14
Teacher
Don Bosco
Kuwait
Nidhi Kohli
2013-14
Support Person POCSO Cases
Kailash Satyarthi Children’s Foundation
Faridabad
Nitu Singh
2013-14
PGT Economics
Rattan Convent School
Faridabad
Anju Rawat
2012-13
TGT (Science)
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1
Halwara, Ludhiana
Babita Mishra
2012-13
Primary Teacher
Greenfields Public School
Faridabad
Ragini Kumari
2012-13
HR Manager
Armantec Systems Private Limited
Faridabad